?

Log in

space hoes

VDAY

HEY BFFZ

I would just like to wish all of you sexy people a happy valentine's day due to the fact that all of you mean so much 2 me!

Comment on this entry for a customized Valentine's Day e-card made just for you w/ LUV and APPRECIATION!


love,
your e-friend fatima k.

Comments

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
~♥♥♥♥♥♥~
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
I came!
wtf why are all of your icons of people getting fucked THERE IS MORE 2 LYFE
Only two!
ilu
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
We like little girls. If you're going to fuck them, I'm going to lick them.
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
falun dongs
wtf i uploaded yours ~ahead of time~ before i rebooted my computer and photobucket deleted it WTF

remakin l8er
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
I came
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
oops double post
wtf where did that t go
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
u bitch
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
That's a good valentine.
the one true OTP
No u
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
yes he supports aids
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
w/e i got my valerie solonas icon wit da bikini kill lyrics REPPIN DESE HOEZ
seriously i hate defending these ho3z

reminds me of that south park episode about raisins where butters mom is like "little girl you shouldnt have this job that objectifies you! you could be a doctor or invent a cure for cancer!" and then the bitch is all "OMG I COULD CURE CANCER---OH WOW MY HANDS R SWEATY I WONDER WHY WE EVEN HAVE HANDS" and then butters mom like like "well never mind, this is the perfect job for you"
much luv <333
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
my gay paki uncle would tap that

Re: lol onj (title not related)

wow
i am organizing my shit and realized i never made you one!

i will next month tho i swear
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

MADONNA LYRICS!!!!
YALL DONT KNOW
space hoes

September 2010

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
Powered by LiveJournal.com